Spielansetzungen / Ergebnisse 1. Herren 2019

– Spieltag 1 – Sonntag, 5. Mai 2019 / 9.00 Uhr –
TV Blau-Weiß Biesdorf – BSRK 1883 5:4


B. Käthner – Sven Horn 6:2; 5:7; 10:7
D. Uhlig – Christian Krause 6:4; 4:6; 8:10
N. Horn – Gerrit Dlugaiczyk 4:6; 6:3; 10:4
T. Klose – Andreas Wolf 1:6; 1:6
M. Blau – Heiko Illgen 3:6; 6:7
J. Zverev – Christian Kümpfel 6:0; 6.0
Käthner/Uhlig – Horn/Dlugaiczyk 6:3; 6:2
Horn/Blau – Krause/Illgen 1:6/ 6:3; 5:10
Klose/Zverev – Wolf/Kümpfel 6:0; 6:0
– Spieltag 2 – Sonntag, 12. Mai 2019 / 9.00 Uhr –
BSRK 1883 – Tennis-Club SCC Berlin, V 3:6


Sven Horn – J. Sperling 2:6; 2:6
Christian Kraus – D. Dillberner 6:1; 6:2
Gerrit Dlugaiczyk – N. Fuhrmann 3:6; 6:2; 4:10
Andreas Wolf – M. Dierhs 6:7; 4:6
Heiko Illgen – S. Dworschak 6:2; 6:0
Markus Kanwischer – G. Stöcker 1:6; 0:6
Dlugaiczyk/Horn – Dillberner/Dworschak 6:0; 7:6
Krause/Illgen – Sperling/Stöcker 3:6; 6:7
Wolf/Kümpfel – Fuhrmann/Dierhs 1:6; 6:7
– Spieltag 3 – Sonntag, 26. Mai 2019 / 9.00 Uhr –
Berliner Tennis-Club 92 – BSRK 1883 6:3


B. Bokelmann – Sven Horn 6:2; 6:0
St. Herzmann – Christian Krause 3:6; 6:1; 6:7
R. Kebelmann – Gerrit Dlugaiczyk 3:6; 2:6
M. Starke – Andreas Wolf 6:3; 6:2
T. Walzel – Heiko Illgen 4:6; 4:6
A. Dummasch – Christian Kümpfel 6:2; 6:1
Bokelmann/Kebelmann – lllgen/Krause 6:2; 6:4
Herzmann/Walzel – Wolf/Dlugaiczyk 6:0; 6:1
Starke/Dummasch – Horn/Kümpfel 6:4; 3:6; 7:6
– Spieltag 4 – Sonntag, 2. Juni 2019 / 9.00 Uhr –
BSRK 1883 – SG BSC TCW, II 4:5


Sven Horn – S. Pawlowski 6:3; 6:2
Christian Kraus – J. Dechamps 6:3; 6:3
Gerrit Dlugaiczyk – J. Brändel 5:7; 6:4; 10:8
Heiko Illgen – A. Mansour 6:0; 6:1
Christian Kümpfel – N. Zach 1:6; 6:4; 4:10
Thomas Stanossek – M. Kappen 6:1; 6:0
Dlugaiczyk/Horn – Pawlowski/Brändel 2:6; 7:5; 5:10
Krause/Kümpfel – Dechamps/Mansour 3:6; 6:7
Illgen/Stanossek – Zach/Kappen 2:6; 3:6
– Spieltag 5 – Sonntag, 16. Juni 2019 / 9.00 Uhr –
TC GW Lankwitz, III – BSRK 1883 4:5


B. Pahlitzsch – Sven Horn 3:6; 1:6
Th. Gebauer – Christian Krause 1:6; 5:7
A. Winter – Gerrit Dlugaiczyk 6:7; 4:6
J. Zeidler – Andreas Wolf 6:4; 6:2
R. Öhring – Heiko Illgen 6:2, 6:4
M. Pahlitzsch – Thomas Schulik 0:6; 6:3; 10:7
Pahlitzsch/Pahlitzsch – Horn/Dlugaiczyk 1:6; 4:6
Gebauer/Öhring – lllgen/Krause 0:6; 3:6
Winter/Zeidler – Wolf/Schulik 6:2; 6:0